Niketalk.Com - Info niketalk.com

niketalk.com receives about 17,650 unique visitors and 88,603 (5.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $891.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $438,005.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank niketalk.com is ranked number 23,075 in the world and 0.00353% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 151.101.128.194.

About - niketalk.com

Niketalk is the sneaker enthusiast community. The forum to discuss Nike, Jordans, sports and streetwear.
How did niketalk.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is niketalk.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
529,500
Daily Pageviews:
88,603 (5.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,075 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00353% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 68.3%81.6%6086
Canada 5.6%2.8%8739
Australia 2.1%0.9%15464
United Kingdom 2.1%0.4%48552
Japan 1.7%0.5%87524
France 1.4%0.5%53673
Germany 1.2%0.3%85785
Hong Kong 0.9%0.4%16937
Italy 0.7%0.1%93081
Russian Federation 0.7%0.2%127922
Spain 0.7%0.3%70683
Brazil 0.6%0.1%84412
Poland 0.6%0.1%57941
India 0.6%0.2%147587
South Africa 0.6%7.4%13120

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
niketalk.com
91.42%90.40%5.4
cdn.niketalk.com
11.41%9.60%4.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush niketalk.com
Domain:
  niketalk.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
591
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is niketalk.com?

Facebook:
  669
Google +:
  35
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  2

How much niketalk.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$891.37
Monthly Revenue:
$26,741.10
Yearly Revenue:
$325,350.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 72,300$829.28
South Africa 6,557$28.91
Canada 2,481$17.39
Australia 797$6.00
United Kingdom 354$2.21
France 443$2.08
Japan 443$1.42
Germany 266$1.28
Hong Kong 354$1.22
Russian Federation 177$0.36
Italy 89$0.31
Spain 266$0.30
India 177$0.28
Poland 89$0.16
Brazil 89$0.16

How much money do niketalk.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$156.79
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,703.67
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$57,227.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,316
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
429,494
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,225,513
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 13,014$149.27
Canada 620$4.35
Australia 159$1.20
South Africa 131$0.58
Germany 77$0.37
United Kingdom 57$0.35
France 49$0.23
Hong Kong 35$0.12
India 50$0.08
Spain 51$0.06
Poland 29$0.05
Italy 15$0.05
Japan 13$0.04
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Brazil 5$0.01

How much is niketalk.com worth?

Website Value:
$438,005.95

Where is niketalk.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
151.101.128.194
ASN:
AS54113 
ISP:
Fastly 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 151.101.128.194

How fast does niketalk.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2151 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to niketalk.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 09:45:33 GMT
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://niketalk.com
Server: DNSME HTTP Redirection
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store
Last-Modified: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 09:45:07 GMT
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge,chrome=1
X-Delegated: hap_s8
Server: IIS/4.1
X-Powered-By: Visual Basic 2.0 on Rails
x-url: /
x-host: niketalk.com
P3P: policyref="http://www.huddler.com/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="NOI DSP COR CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"
Via: 1.1 varnish
Content-Length: 83253
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 09:45:33 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Age: 0
Connection: close
X-Served-By: hcache-s4-SJC, cache-sjc3131-SJC, cache-iad2128-IAD
X-Cache: HIT, MISS, MISS
X-Cache-Hits: 0, 0
X-Timer: S1422870333.181458,VS0,VE260
Vary: User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
TXT 30
TXT 30
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
A 151.101.128.194 300
A 151.101.64.194 300
A 151.101.0.194 300
A 151.101.192.194 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p11.dynect.net
Rname technical.wikia.com
Serial Number 2009048443
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.p11.dynect.net 3600
NS ns1.p11.dynect.net 3600
NS ns2.p11.dynect.net 3600
NS ns3.p11.dynect.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
niketalk.com widget